Provisional pre-registrations on June 11, 2021

To download the full table, please log into your Skipper Area.
RankSkipperNtyRacing nameP/S
Inscrits Protos (40%) - 31 places
1950François CHAMPIONFRAPORSCHEProto
2969Tanguy BOUROULLECFRAPOGO FOILERProto
3432Tim DARNIFRASOKANAA JUS DE CANNEProto
4800Irina GRACHEVARUSIRINA GRACHEVA RACINGProto
5719Piers COPHAMGBRSENOR BLUEProto
6427Stéphan GUERINFRABIRVIDIKProto
7945Fabio MUZZOLINIFRATARTINEProto
8138Thomas GRANDINFRAPOCH'TROTProto
9
606Lucas VALENZA-TROUBLATFRASIX SAUCISSESProto
10787Sébastien PEBELIERFRADECOSAILProto
11850Victor TURPINFRAPAYS D'IROISEProto
INSCRITS BATEAUX DE SERIE (40%) - 31 places
1966Leo DEBIESSEFRAAVELASILING.COMSérie
2951Jean-Marie JEZEQUELFRABRANCHET/KPLSérie
3446Francesco RENELLAITAKOATISérie
4968Fabrice SORINFRAJULESSérie
5980Christian KARGLAUTALL HANDS ON DECKSérie
6998Luca DEL ZOZZOITARACE=CARESérie
7485Pierre MEILHATFRALE GOÛT DE LA VIESérie
8512Hugo LAURASFRAHUGO AU LARGESérie
9626Anne-Gaël GOURDINFRACHERCHE PARTENAIRESérie
10529Georges KICKFRABLACK MAMBASérie
11591Cyril OMSFRAFANTOMASSérie
12991Jean MARREFRAANACOLUTHESérie
131014Hugo PICARDFRATHE SAILING FRENCHMANSérie
14552Djemila TASSINBELKAÏROSSérie
15886Gaël LEDOUXFRASTINKFOOTSérie
16916Louis MAYAUDFRABELCOSérie
17692Ronan JEZEGOUFRADIAOULICSérie
18810Genis HONTORIA NOGUEROLESESPBLUE OSCARSérie
19588Felip MOLL MARQUESESPALLEVA 588Série
20985Victor D'ERSUFRABABOUCHKASérie
21909Thomas DE DINECHINFRAADAMEO - TFSérie
22654Ignasi TICO ARTALEJOESPTUR TURSérie
23893Cécile ANDRIEUFRAKALISTOSérie
24910Jean CRUSEFRAINI MINI MYNI MOSérie
25902Marine LEGENDREFRAEYSérie
26869Julien HATINFRALES ENTREPRISES DU PAYSAGE - NORMANDIESérie
27807Carlos MANERAESPXUCLAMETASérie
28871Loic BLINFRAMINI MOISérie
291006Miguel RONDONESPKRISTINA IISérie
30993Alberto RIVAITACELLISSIMA.DOCSérie
31992Giammarco SARDIITAANTISTENESérie
DCQ PROTOTYPES - 3 places
11019Pierre LE ROYFRABIG BOUNCEProto
2
3
DCQ ETRANGERS - 6 places (2 dossiers reçus / 2 requests)
1015Christaan DURRANTAUSLITTLE RIPPASérie
INSCRITS (20%) - 17 places
1912Federico WAKSMANURULIKE CRAZYSérie
2428Massimo VATTERONIITAKABAKSérie
3691Carlos OLSSON RIPOLLESPKOANSérie
4758Nicolas GUIBALFRAL5S1Série
5860Jose LINARESESPVAMOS VAMOSSérie
6982Lina RIXGENSGERAVANADEP/S
7994Pierre LEGENDREFRAAKKASérie
8987Romain LE GALLFRALES OPTIMISTES - TRIBORDSérie
9890Pierre BLANCHOTFRASOLEYSérie
10942Sophie MONIERFRAGUSTAVE ROUSSYSérie
11525Victor EONNETFRAFONDATION ARTHRITISSérie
12935Nicolas FIRKETBELFIRE SKATESérie
13906Léandre DE SCHRYNMAKERSBELDRAGOSérie
14739Guillaume DELEMARFRAADELAIDESérie
15943Lennart BURKEGERVORPOMMERNSérie
16883Andrea PENDIBENEITAPEGASO ITALIAN NAVYSérie
17913 Clément MACHETELFRAAPRIL MARINE Série
Liste d'attente / Waiting list
11000Giovanni MENGUCCIITAALPHA LYRAESérie
2920Melvin FINKGERSIGNFORCOMSérie
3657Marc CLARAMUNTESPABICENASérie
4914Brieuc LEBECFRAMAITIRISérie
5979Hugo DHALLENNEFRAYACH CLUB SAINT-LUNAIRESérie
6
947Quentin RICHEFRARACE FOR PURE OCEANSérie
7824Pierre-Olivier GRANDFRASOLIBIO AUDEFISérie
8

879Gauthier VERDONFRATGS FranceSérie
91005Anne-Claire LE BERREFRAMILLENIUMSérie
10
796Benjamin COSTAFRAMINI MALISTSérie
11955Loic MOISANDFRASTRATOSSérie
12

990Valentin FOUCHERFRAMIN CHORUSSérie
13616Lilian GEOLLEFRAAORASérie
14880Rémi LAMOURETFRAREMINISérie
15963Julie SIMONFRADYNAMIPSSérie
16533Nicolas COUSIFRATELERYS COMMUNICATIONSérie
17949Elisabetta MAFFEIITA25NODIP/S
18697Hélène CLOUETFRAMINUSSérie
19975Basile BOURGNONFRAEDENREDSérie
20825Antoine BOSFRARHINOSérie
21896Tanguy AULANIERFRATANGUY EN MINISérie
221007Chloé LE BARSFRAASSOCIATION MJ POUR L'ENFANCE Série
23973Louis VAQUIERFRAMAXI MOUSSESérie
24887Grégoire CHERONFRAKING JULIAN 3Série
25488Antoine BIARNESFRAZEBULONSérie
Pré-inscrits ne remplissant pas tous les critères d'inscription (dans l'ordre de numéro de bateau)
5Antoine BRUNETFRAPARIS TEXASProto
346Franck LAUVRAYFRAALICEProto
426Jon ROWEGBRGIVE ME FIVESérie
491Yannick LEMONNIERIRLPORT OF GALWAYProto
527Mathis LE PALLIERFRALES ENTREPRENEURS DU GOLFESérie
551Arno BISTONFRABAHIA EXPRESSProto
589Julien MONOTFRAKEEP FIGHTINH KEEP SAILINGSérie
590Joris CORBINFRAYOYO 3Série
614Marc Eric SIEWERTGERANSOLUTE SAILING TEAMProto
618Benjamin DOYENFRAON THE ROAD AGAIN IIProto
624David JUHELFRANOVAMProto
672Alexis GAYETFRASAIL TAHITISérie
709Paul GAUCHETFRARAS INTERIMProto
727Yann LE DANTECFRAACMEProto
747Laurent CORNICFRAMAGNUMProto
759Colombine BLONDETFRADAREWOMENProto
802Romain BIGOTFRALA VIE EST BELTProto
832Gervais CHEZEFRAMINI MOCH'Série
836Valentin RIVIEREFRADINKY TOYSérie
837Peter GIBBONS-NEFFUSATERMINAL LEAVESérie
857Jérôme MERKERLUXMELUSINASérie
863Josep MARTIESPTHE HUNSérie
865Romain TELLIERFRAESPOIR AU SOMMET - GUENIFEYProto
889Hugo CARDONFRABIDOUMSérie
900Camille BERTELFRACAP INGELECProto
903Anne LIARDETFRACANCER@WORKSérie
925Laurent BARDINETFRABIG SHIFTSérie
936Jay THOMPSONUSASPEEDYGProto
940Anaëlle LOUËTFRAGROUPE JOBINLIVESérie
978Nicolas SCHMIDSUIMANTAYSérie
981Jules HIRARDOTFRAJOLLY ROGERSérie
986Lomano TAKASIFRAMONBANASérie
1002Henry DE MALETFRAHENRYPRENDLELARGESérie
1008Marie LEFORTFRAOTIMOSérie
1011Matteo SERICANOITAGIGALIP/S
1016Dominique APPEREFRAUTOPIA - UNE MER NOMMEE PLASTIQUESérie
Cancellations - cannot qualify anymore
Withdraw
11017Patrick BOUREAUFRASPRITZSérie
21010Clément MACHETELFRAAPRIL MARINESérie
3946Julian ADAMSONGBRMINI SKIPPYSérie
4996Ülar MARKESTELUKASSérie
5
819Giocante PIETRIFRACORS AU LARGESérie
6

953Lorenzo GAROSIITATECNOMARSérie
7965Maxime SALLEFRAMAHOR TOMProto
8674Sébastien ARQUIEFRAPOP POPSérie
9Gerard MARINESPProto
10265Charlie VALLEFRMAI MAONAProto
11
791Rudi VAN VELZENESPSIRENProto
12911Alex LALINEESPSKEIRONSérie
13671Matthieu LACHARMEFRACHERCHE PARTENAIRESSérie